Paul Dino Bielski
Bielski, circa 1988
- Missing Since 03/18/1988
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/30/1962 (60)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A tan jacket, black jeans and gray boots.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bielski was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 18, 1988. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 24, 2019; clothing/jewelry description added.