Paul Flores Camarillo
RESOLVED

Camarillo, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
12/22/2007
-
Missing From
Phelan, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 86 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Camarillo disappeared from Phelan, California on December 22, 2007. In August 2008, his skeletal remains were found buried in a shallow grave east of Highway 395 and Cactus Road in Victorville, California. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Camarillo, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/22/2007
- Missing From Phelan, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 86 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .