Paul Henry Munoz
Munoz, circa 1992
- Missing Since 09/03/1992
- Missing From Santa Monica, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 09/01/1971 (55)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, black eyes. Munoz wears contact lenses and has a mole below his nose. He may use the name Paul Henry Cruz Munoz. He is of Filipino descent.
Details of Disappearance
Munoz was last seen at his place of work in Santa Monica, California on September 3, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Monica Police Department 310-458-8698
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 29, 2005.