Paul Leonard Wilkins
Wilkins, circa 2014
- Missing Since 10/17/2014
- Missing From Santa Barbara, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/13/1967 (56)
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 189 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Wilkins was last seen in Santa Barbara, California on October 17, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Barbara Police Department 805-897-2355
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 25, 2015; casefile added.