Paul Michael Stuart

Stuart, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 03/12/2022
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/01/1982 (40)
  • Age 39 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Stuart was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on March 12, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2023; casefile added.