Paul Mitchell Willard
Willard, circa 2000
- Missing Since 07/22/2000
- Missing From Fresno, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/31/1972 (52)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 230 pounds
- Medical Conditions Willard suffers from seizures.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Willard has a scar on his forehead.
Details of Disappearance
Willard was last seen in Fresno, California on July 22, 2000. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fresno Police Department 559-621-2542
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 1, 2018; casefile added.