Paul Valencia
Valencia, circa 2019
- Missing Since 08/01/2019
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/15/1977 (48)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Valencia's nickname is Shorty. He has a scar on his thigh, a tattoo of the number 916 on his arm, and a tattoo of the name "Aliyah" elsewhere on his body.
Details of Disappearance
Valencia was last seen in San Bernardino, California on August 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 13, 2020; casefile added.