Pauline Elsie Geary

Geary, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 12/01/2019
  • Missing From Anchorage, Alaska
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Native American
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Geary's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Geary was last seen in Anchorage, Alaska sometime in December 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Anchorage Police Department 907-786-8900

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 13, 2022; casefile added.