Pauline Tyler Devor
RESOLVED

Devor, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
06/15/2007
-
Missing From
Cincinnati, Arkansas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 70 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
DevorĀ disappeared from Cincinnati, Arkansas on June 15, 2007. In April 2009, fragments of her bones and teeth were found scattered on her 270-acre ranch. Her daughter, Delores Eggert, has been charged with her murder.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Devor, circa 2007
- Missing Since 06/15/2007
- Missing From Cincinnati, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 70 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .