Perry William Nickerson
RESOLVED

Perry, circa 1980
-
Missing Since
06/18/1980
-
Missing From
Covina, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Perry disappeared from Covina, California on June 18, 1980. In August 2010, thirty years after his disappearance, he was located alive and well. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Perry, circa 1980
- Missing Since 06/18/1980
- Missing From Covina, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .