Peter C. Ng
Ng, circa 1981
- Missing Since 03/20/1981
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 12/05/1951 (73)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ng was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 20, 1981. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 18, 2004.