Phillip Graham
Graham, circa 2023
- Missing Since 05/29/2023
- Missing From Akron, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/10/1951 (73)
- Age 71 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Graham was last seen in Akron, Ohio on May 29, 2023. He was living in his car at the time of his disappearance. He was reported missing by a neighbor who hadn't seen him in about six weeks. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Akron Police Department 330-375-2552
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2024; casefile added.