Preston Chase Peeks

Peeks, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 02/15/2021
  • Missing From Reform, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 186 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue, black and White Nike windsuit and black Nike shoes.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Peeks was last seen walking away from his home in Reform, Alabama on February 15, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 16, 2022; casefile added.