Rachel Esparza
Rachel, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/30/2020
- Missing From Tucson, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial
- Date of Birth 08/09/2006 (19)
- Age 13 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rachel disappeared from Tucson, Arizona on July 30, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tucson Police Department 520-791-4444
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 29, 2023; casefile added.