Rachel Lucinda Jones

Jones, circa 1995

  • Missing Since 03/11/1995
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/06/1967 (58)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, hazel eyes. Jones has a scar on her cheek. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Jones was last seen on March 11, 1995 in Los Angeles, California. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-5381

. .