Rachel Nicole Oliver
Oliver, circa 2022
- Missing Since 09/01/2022
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/19/1996 (27)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Oliver's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Oliver's family last heard from her by phone on September 1, 2022. She had left her family's Anaheim, California home and was staying in various places in the Hollywood area of Los Angeles, California. She has lived in multiple locations in the past, including Germany.
At the time of her disappearance, Oliver was unemployed and didn't have much money to sustain herself with. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 6, 2023; casefile added.