Rafaela Hays
Hays, circa 1995
- Missing Since 04/01/1995
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/24/1945 (75)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, black eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hays was last seen on April 1, 1995 in San Diego, California. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Diego County Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143
Source Information
. .