Raidel G. Pino
Pino, circa 2022
- Missing Since 09/08/2022
- Missing From Miami, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/29/1960 (65)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A tan shirt and brown pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Pino was last seen in Miami, Florida on September 7, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Miami-Dade Sheriff's Office 305-743-7433
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 22, 2026; casefile added.