Raj Kumar Dhiman
Dhiman, circa 2006
- Missing Since 08/23/2006
- Missing From Pequannock, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 01/20/1960 (63)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white button-down shirt, dark-colored pants and black shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dhiman was last seen at the Regency House Hotel in Pequannock, New Jersey on August 23, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pequannock Township Police Department 973-835-1700
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 22, 2010; casefile added.