Ralph Devaul
Devaul, circa 2015
- Missing Since 06/01/2015
- Missing From Acoma, New Mexico
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 03/20/1958 (68)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 223 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Devaul was last seen in Acoma, New Mexico on June 15, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Acoma Police Department 505-552-6601
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2025; casefile added.