Ralph Wayne Morris Jr.
Morris, circa 2020
- Missing Since 05/01/2020
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/07/1975 (50)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Morris was last seen in St. Joseph, Missouri on May 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 11, 2021; casefile added.