Rama Arefaine
Arefaine, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/01/2018
- Missing From Dundalk, Maryland
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/20/1988 (33)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10 - 5'11, 160 - 180 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) 2001 Nissan Maxima with the Maryland license plate numberĀ 1DB7401
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Arefaine has a tattoo on his upper arm.
Details of Disappearance
Arefaine was last seen in Dundalk, Maryland sometime in January 2018. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a 2001 Nissan Maxima with the Maryland license plate numberĀ 1DB7401. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Baltimore County Police Department 410-887-3943
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 3, 2019; casefile added.