Randall Clark Gray
Gray, circa 2016
- Missing Since 09/04/2016
- Missing From Yuba City, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/02/1967 (58)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A White shirt and blue pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Gray has a tattoo of four-leaf clover on his back. His nickname is Randy.
Details of Disappearance
Gray was last seen in Yuba City, California on September 4, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Yuba City Police Department 530-822-4661
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 16, 2018; casefile added.