Randall Herman Olsen
Olsen, circa 2000
- Missing Since 08/30/2000
- Missing From Manteca, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/22/1946 (79)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Graying brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Olsen was last seen in Manteca, California on August 30, 2000. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Manteca Police Department 209-456-8101
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 3, 2026; casefile added.