Randall Leon Bolin Jr.
Bolin, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/14/2022
- Missing From Springfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/24/1990 (35)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bolin was last seen in Springfield, Missouri on August 14, 2022. He has never been heard from again. He may have traveled to Albuquerque, New Mexico after his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Springfield Police Department 417‐864‐1810
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2023; casefile added.