Randall Sirrine Clark
Clark, circa 1996
- Missing Since 08/19/1996
- Missing From Denver, Colorado
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/05/1963 (63)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Medical Conditions Clark suffers from mental illness.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Clark's feet have previously been frostbitten.
Details of Disappearance
Clark was last seen in Denver, Colorado on August 19, 1996. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Denver Police Department 720-913-6911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 21, 2018; casefile added.