Randolph Anthony David
David, circa 2021
- Missing Since 09/29/2021
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/03/1955 (70)
- Age 66 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A dark-colored sweatshirt and dark-colored jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes. David's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
David was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on September 29, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2024; date of disappearance corrected; picture, height and weight and clothing/jewelry description added; distinguishing characteristics updated.