Randolph David
David, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/13/2021
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/03/1955 (68)
- Age 66 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
David was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on October 13, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2023; casefile added.