Ranferi Navarro Vasquez
Vasquez, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/20/2022
- Missing From Baldwin Park, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/06/1986 (39)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 188 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black hooded sweatshirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Vasquez may spell his name "Ranfery". He has a tattoo of a flaming skull on his right hand and a tattoo of a demon face on his left calf.
Details of Disappearance
Vasquez was last seen in Baldwin Park, California on December 20, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Baldwin Park Police Department 626-960-1955
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2024; casefile added.