Raul Daniel Guzman

Guzman, circa 2003

  • Missing Since 01/01/2003
  • Missing From Ontario, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 08/28/1948 (76)
  • Age 54 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Guzman has a tattoo on his left shoulder.

Details of Disappearance

Guzman was last seen in Ontario, California on January 1, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Ontario Police Department 909-408-1795

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 11, 2022; casefile added.