Raul Rodriguez Gutierrez
Gutierrez, circa 2009
- Missing Since 11/01/2009
- Missing From Lodi, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/22/1977 (43)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'5, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Gutierrez may use the last name Rodriguez. He has the following tattoos: the name "Joao Jesus" with praying hands over his heart, his last name "Gutierrez" on his abdomen, a partial portrait on his left forearm and the words "Tres Puntos" on his left wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Gutierrez was last seen in Lodi, California sometime in November 2009. He has never been heard from again. He may be in the area of Morelia, Michoacán, Mexico. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Lodi Police Department 209-369-0212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.