Ray Ranaldo Martin
Martin, circa 2001
- Missing Since 06/25/2001
- Missing From Fort Jones, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/30/1932 (91)
- Age 69 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 209 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt and jeans.
- Medical Conditions Martin requires medication for heart problems.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Martin was last seen in Fort Jones, California on June 25, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Martin's case.
Investigating Agency
- Siskiyou County Sheriff's Department 530-841-2900
Source Information
. .