Raymond Louis Martin
Martin, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/15/2020
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 07/27/1959 (66)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A denim jacket, jeans and white shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Martin's nickname is Ray.
Details of Disappearance
Martin was last seen in Oakland, California on December 15, 2020. Hee has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.