Reagan Terrel Hess
Hess, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/01/2022
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/24/1974 (51)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hess was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on October 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314-231-1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.