Rebecca Leigh Mullins
RESOLVED

Mullins, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
09/21/2007
-
Missing From
Bay City, Michigan
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 57 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
MullinsĀ disappeared from Bay City, Michigan on September 21, 2007. Sometime in 2009, her body was found in an abandoned house in Saginaw, Michigan. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Bay City Police Department
. .
Mullins, circa 2007
- Missing Since 09/21/2007
- Missing From Bay City, Michigan
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Bay City Police Department
. .