Rebecca Lynn Kirkum

Kirkum, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 02/01/2019
  • Missing From Florida City, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 11/18/1987 (38)
  • Age 31 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Kirkum's ears, nose, lip and tongue are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Kirkum was last seen in Florida City, Florida on February 1, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 6, 2024; casefile added.