Regina Lynn Woodward
RESOLVED

Woodward, circa 2013
-
Missing Since
07/01/2013
-
Missing From
Altus, Arkansas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Woodward disappeared from Altus, Arkansas on July 1, 2013. In November 2016, her remains were found near east Coal Road and Plum Street in Franklin County, Arkansas. They were identified in March 2017. Woodward's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Woodward, circa 2013
- Missing Since 07/01/2013
- Missing From Altus, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .