Regina Marie Granado
Granado, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/30/2021
- Missing From Tulare, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/05/1973 (52)
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Granado has a tattoo of a hummingbird on her left ankle, and her ears are pierced. She may use the nickname Gina and/or the last name Robinson.
Details of Disappearance
Granado was last seen in Tulare, California on March 30, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tulare Police Department 559-685-2300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2022; casefile added.