Reginald Garrett
Garrett, circa 1995
- Missing Since 02/02/1995
- Missing From Tulare, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/09/1966 (60)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Garrett was last seen in a residential area of Tulare, California on February 2, 1995. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tulare Police Department 559-684-4290
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 16, 2005; details of disappearance updated.