Reginald L. Debramaletta Jr.

Debramaletta, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 11/18/2022
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 03/09/1968 (57)
  • Age 54 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Debramaletta has tattoos on his arms. His nickname is Reggie.

Details of Disappearance

Debramaletta was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on November 3, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.