Renaldo Quenton Price

Price, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 07/13/2024
  • Missing From Breckenridge Hills, Missouri
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/27/1984 (42)
  • Age 39 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 220 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Price may suffer from mental illness.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Price was last seen in Breckenridge Hills, Missouri on July 13, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Breckenridge Hills Police Department 314‐426‐1214

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 15, 2025; casefile added.