Renee Martin

Martin, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 12/14/2020
  • Missing From Sacramento, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/19/1975 (50)
  • Age 45 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Martin was last seen in Sacramento, California on December 14, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0621

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2022; casefile added.