Renner Lee Cleavenger
Cleavenger, circa 2012
- Missing Since 10/09/2012
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 04/10/1976 (50)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8 - 5'10, 150 - 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Borwn hair, brown eyes. Cleavenger's right ear is pierced and he has scars on his left hip and upper lip. He wears eyeglasses and is left-handed, and still has one baby tooth. He is an enrolled member of the Chippewa Cree Indians of the Rocky Boy's Reservation.
Details of Disappearance
Cleavenger was last seen at Candlestick Park in San Francisco, California on October 9, 2012. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento County Sheriff's Office 916-874-5115
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 7, 2024; casefile added.