Requita Goff
Goff, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/28/2019
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, unknown weight
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Goff may use the first name Aaliyah.
Details of Disappearance
Goff was last seen in the 7500 block of south Kingston Avenue on November 28, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-747-8274
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 18, 2020; casefile added.