Reyandrilange Paret
Paret, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/07/2017
- Missing From Pompano Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/24/1994 (28)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 148 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Paret was last seen in Pompano Beach, Florida on February 7, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Broward County Sheriff's Office 954-493-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 11, 2019; casefile added.