Reyes Ocana Peregrino Sr.

Peregrino, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 06/24/2018
  • Missing From Houston, Texas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/06/1958 (65)
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6 - 5'7, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Graying black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Peregrino was last seen in the 12100 block of Coulson Circle in Houston, Texas on June 24, 2018. He left home and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Houston Police Department 713-884-3131

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 24, 2019; casefile added.