Rhonda Jenneal Robinson

Robinson, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 06/12/2022
  • Missing From St. Petersburg, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 07/27/1961 (64)
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Robinson was last seen in St. Petersburg, Florida on June 12, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Petersburg Police Department 727-893-7380

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2025; casefile added.