Ricardo L. Davis
RESOLVED
Davis, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
06/08/2011
-
Missing From
East Orange, New Jersey
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 51 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male.
Details of Disappearance
DavisĀ disappeared from East Orange, New Jersey on June 8, 2011. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Davis, circa 2011
- Missing Since 06/08/2011
- Missing From East Orange, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 51 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .