Richard Donaldson
RESOLVED

Donaldson, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
12/21/2011
-
Missing From
Las Cruces, New Mexico
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 21 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
DonaldsonĀ disappeared from Las Cruces, New Mexico on December 21, 2011. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Donaldson, circa 2011
- Missing Since 12/21/2011
- Missing From Las Cruces, New Mexico
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 21 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .