Richard Feliciano
Feliciano, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/16/2016
- Missing From Hana, Hawaii
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 125 pounds
- Medical Conditions Feliciano suffers from seizures and mental health problems. He is a dependent adult.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Feliciano was last seen in Hana, Hawaii on October 16, 2016. He was reported missing after a check from Adult Protective Services. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Maui County Police Department 808-244-6400
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2022; casefile added.